ASasa

Mr. Agapito Teodoro Manaog (2015 – Present)

Principal II, PCSHS

STAFF

Ninia R. Rosayaga – ALS Volunteer

Jasmin S. Mandilag – Admin. Assistant III

Jaynodin Jr. P. Abdilah – Admin. Assistant II

Veronica Dawn V. Bajado – School Clerk

Marieta G. Guillermo – School Clerk

Fe Gema G. Callo – School Clerk

Arnold H. Rosel – Driver

Relito C Gallanongo – Admin Aide

Joe Marie S. Sarcia – Admin Aide

Manuel G. Cereno – Utility

Wilfredo F. Halig – Utility

Rodelin M. Hugo – Utility

Enrico A. Villagracia – Utility

Diosdado Q. Rosales

SHS Assistant Principal

Teachers

Editha F. Alimbuyugen

Alfred D. Verceles

Arnel Almedora

Beverly Gonzales

Jinmark Somogod

Clarinda R. Mendoza

Irene Mingi

Janeth P. Asuncion

Juvelyn Labaguis

Fe Del Mundo
Victor L. Tubilan

Wendy L. Luder

Annie S. Santos

Ethel S. Donesa

Efren D. Lopez

Josephine Durana

Josie Dela Pena

Maria Lyn De Mateo

Mekissa Amores

Michael C. Rebollo

Roger D. Pagdato

Tar G. Gunayon

 

Gladys S. Concepcion

Head Teacher

Teachers

Cristina C. Amoyo

Anianita A. Cabarrubias

Merle B. De Vera

Franeliza H. Felisilda

Allan C. Fernandez

Dyesibel C. Garcia

Kristoffer C. Ilas

Juvelyn V. Labaguis

Marites C. Lachica

Ann Carmeli P. Lovendino

Ma. Luz L. Payumo

Sherry Mae M. Santos

Ma. Victoria F. Santos

Victor L. Tubilan

Darlina P. Urbina

Victoria P. Varua

Rhodora T. Vermon

Sharon Rose V. Villavicencio

Wilma V. Amores

Head Teacher

Teachers

Glenda R. Alegre

Melanie R. Azor

Sheldon Jon T. Beros

Rodelmarie B. Dehesa

Melanie D. Dofitas

Myra R. Jaime

Fe Y. Lazaga

Israel Ferdinand C. Magracia

June J. Palomino

Imelda R. Portento

Marivic V. Quero

Anselmo E. Sanggalang

Marivic S. Santos

Josefina J. Satimbre

Ruby S. Sutaron

Amy O. Villanueva

Isagani A. Nool

Head Teacher

Teachers

Lanor C. Bucala

Ethel S. Donesa

Herbert Evangelista

Grace G. Fernandez

Ma. Pamela Y. Festin

Estela J. Flores

Jessica N. Latonio

Arnulfo V. Mara

Mary Jane C. Mejos

Marites A. Rato

Yolanda M. Razonable

Jhoselyn B. Regala

Wilfredo M. Simbillo

JInmark O. Somogod

Eden G. Valdez

Diosdado Q. Rosales

Head Teacher

Teachers

Edgar D. Ariza

Ma. Theresa A. Barizo

Jeannie A. Barut

Bona B. Bernales

Maria Isabel C. Calling

Amelita B. Dechoso

Elizabeth L. Elumba

Helen B. Mercado

Annie Grace B. Mostajo

Noime N. Nepomuceno

Michael C. Rebollo

Consorcia C. Sanggalang

Anecita S. Santos

Lilibeth L. Somosot

Zaldy D. Tomy

Felisa A. Tuayon

Ma. Elma V. Amongol

O.I.C.

Teachers

Arlene I. Arcellana

Jennifer J. Cadiz

Almeba D. Delima

Miguel C. Digo Jr.

Erna D. Dupitas

Josephine A. Durana

Fernan G. Ferriol

Gay G. Fernandez

Mercelita C. Iglesias

Magdalena P. Jerez

Emily D. Manada

Olivet T. Nepomuceno

Mighty O. Pe

Helen M. Rellosa

Emmily A. Saez

Jonalyn R. Suzara

Ivy A. Tanglao

Basilisa D. Tomimbang

Elenita T. Vinluan

Grace L. Cabayao

Head Teacher

Teachers

Ma. Fatima S. Alvaro

Janeth P. Asuncion

Archibald Philipp M. Bax

Sarah A. Bustamante

Marivic P. Doria

Steve R. Lorico

Imelda O. Madrona

Ginalyn B. Maranion

Melita V. Miana

Nila A. Nival

Salvacion A. Prado

Angelberto C. Prosperoso

Fe DM. Reynaldo

Kharen S. Silla

Rosa M. Tallud

Head Teacher

Teachers

Anna Lyn P. Elutin

Anngela B. Gulapa

Crestita V. Hernandez

Wendelyn L. Luder

Luisa G. Ogale

Aloha D. Orillaneda

Rossana R. Pedrosa

Virginia S. Tolentino

Carmelita C. Vinoya

Dominador V. Torio

Head Teacher

Teachers

Lovely P. Baccay

Dennis Y. Buban

Fernando C. Contillo

Josue H. Catungal

Eliberto P. Doria

Petronio F. Fernandez Jr.

Manuel S. Iglesias

Dioscoro M. Labaguis Jr.

Jose Mael P. Licuanan

Maynard L. Mabazza

Jerwin S. Marcelo

Benigno G. Surio

Wulfilda T. Mercado

Head Teacher

Teachers

Abegail B. Adena

Eleonor M. Alejandro

Mekisa V. Amores

Josie A. Dela Pena

Jingle E. Go

Irene R. Mingi

Ma. Rowena DP. Ornido

Jennifer S. Quidato

Edna B. Reynoso